Biet Thu Gold Day Bai Sau Villa Vung Tau

( ex. Biet Thu Lac Long Quan Dang Khoa Bai Sau )
Vung Tau
Biet Thu Gold Day Bai Sau
6.0 Pleasant
2 reviews

Biet Thu Gold Day Bai Sau Villa Vung Tau

Lac Long Quan, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Nestled 3.4 km from Doi con Heo, the beachfront Biet Thu Gold Day Bai Sau Villa is boasting an aqua park and a golf course for guests' enjoyment. Located within walking distance of Vung Tau Back Beach, the 6-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and a free private car park.
The Whale Temple is 1.5 km away. Popular points of interest near the 6-bathroom villa also include The Small Mountain, which is around 5 minutes' walk away.
Guests are offered a balcony and a dressing area, equipped with a sofa set and a writing desk, as well as comforts, like an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning. Additionally, media facilities, such as high-speed internet and a cable TV with on-demand films, ensure a more enjoyable stay. This villa comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower, a hot tub, and a separate toilet. There are also a dryer, dressing gowns, and a shower cap.
The property provides a mini-bar, coffee and tea making facilities, as well as a fully-fitted kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests will find Black Pearl Bar Vung Tau approximately 10 minutes away by car. Tan Son Nhat International airport is located 105 km from Biet Thu Gold Day Bai Sau Villa. This villa features a rooftop pool along with yoga instruction. Enjoy a casino, karaoke, and a nightclub while your kids are provided with a push cart and baby safety gates. There are a plunge pool, a Turkish bath, and a solarium to enhance your stay. To kids entertained, the villa offers board games and toys.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • Vung Tau Lighthouse - 517 km
  • Whale statue - 572 km
  • The Small Mountain - 576 km
  • Linh Son Temple - 605 km
  • Bai Sau Vung Tau - 622 km
  • cong vien cot co - 656 km
  • Jesus Christ's Statue - 663 km
  • Vietnam Flag - 680 km
  • Lang Co Ong - 717 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat Air International Airport - 103 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Sink
  • Electric blankets
  • Flat-screen TV
  • In-room computer
  • iPad
  • CD player
  • AM/FM alarm clock
  • Cots
  • Video games
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 05:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau